-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Siah Buz`ulah

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Buz`ulah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Syahbuz `ola,Sela-i-Syāhbuz ‘ola,Shaylah-ye Siah Buz`ulah,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Buz‘ulah,Shelah-ye Siahboz `olah,Shēlah-ye Sīāhboz ‘olah,شیلۀ سیاه بزعله, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Buz‘ulah

Shaylah-ye Siah Buz`ulah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Buz`ulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Buz‘ulah. See Shaylah-ye Siah Buz`ulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Buz‘ulah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Buz`ulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69172/67.36482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:15
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Buz`ulah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Buz`ulah
Dahān-e Qōl (1.6 km) Dahān-e Qōl (3 km) Dādī (3.3 km) Nowrak (4.2 km) Talkhak (4.7 km) Sang-e Almās (5.6 km) Baydak (6 km) Muḩammad-Yār (6.5 km) Shīnyah (6.7 km) Gāw Murdah (7.1 km) Dahān-e Gurgak (7.3 km) Jaybginah (7.5 km) Kuhnah-Āsyāb (7.6 km) Dāghān (7.7 km) Qatighā (7.7 km) Sōkhtay (8.3 km) Bōdak (8.6 km) Mīān (9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Buz`ulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Buz`ulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Buz`ulah, Afghanistan