Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pushtahha-ye Ghar Jirak

Map of Pushtahha-ye Ghar Jirak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Gharjerak,Poshtehhā-ye Ghaṟjeṟak,Pushtahha-ye Ghar Jirak,Pushtahhā-ye Ghar Jīrak,Pustaha-i-Gharjerak,Pustahā-i-Ghaṟjeṟak,پشته های غر جیرک, Pushtahhā-ye Ghar Jīrak

Pushtahha-ye Ghar Jirak

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Ghar Jirak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Ghar Jīrak. See Pushtahha-ye Ghar Jirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Ghar Jīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Ghar Jirak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Ghar Jirak
Places near Pushtahha-ye Ghar Jirak

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Ghar Jirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtahha-ye Ghar Jirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Ghar Jirak, Afghanistan