-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Mian

Map of Shaylah-ye Mian Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Myan,Shaylah-ye Mian,Shaylah-ye Mīān,Shelah-ye Mian,Shēlah-ye Mīān,Šela-i-Myān,شیلۀ میان, Shaylah-ye Mīān

Shaylah-ye Mian

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Mian google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Mīān. See Shaylah-ye Mian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Mīān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Mian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69901/67.47788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Mian
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Mian

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Mian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Mian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Mian, Afghanistan