-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Nowgalah

Map of Shaylah-ye Nowgalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Nawgala,Shaylah-ye Nowgalah,Shelah-ye Nowgaleh,Shēlah-ye Nowgaleh,Šela-i-Nawgala,شیلۀ نوگله, Shaylah-ye Nowgalah

Shaylah-ye Nowgalah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Nowgalah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nowgalah. See Shaylah-ye Nowgalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nowgalah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Nowgalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69506/67.45528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Nowgalah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Nowgalah
Kuhnah-Āsyāb (1.4 km) Mīān (1.4 km) Jaybginah (1.9 km) Muḩammad-Yār (1.9 km) Bōdak (2.5 km) Sang-e Almās (2.8 km) Talkhak (5 km) Dādī (5.1 km) Rāqōl (5.1 km) Zayr-e Tīryak (5.8 km) Sōkhtay (6 km) Qatighā (6.1 km) Shīnyah (6.1 km) Baydak (6.5 km) Tālah (6.8 km) Shaytanah (7 km) Dahān-e Qōl (7 km) Gāw Murdah (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Nowgalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Nowgalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Nowgalah, Afghanistan