Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jaybginah

Map of Jaybginah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jaybginah,Jebgina,Jibginah,Jēbgina,Jībgīnah,جیبگنه, Jaybginah


Welcome to the Jaybginah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jaybginah. See Jaybginah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jaybginah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jaybginah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Jaybginah
Places near Jaybginah

Online Dating

Jaybginah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jaybginah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jaybginah, Afghanistan