-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Borak Shaylah

Map of Borak Shaylah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Borak Sela,Borak Shaylah,Burak Shelah,Bōrak Shaylah,Bōṟak Sela,Būrak Shēlah,بورک شیله, Bōrak Shaylah

Borak Shaylah

Welcome to the Borak Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōrak Shaylah. See Borak Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōrak Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Borak Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67124/67.4547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Borak Shaylah
  •  
Places near Borak Shaylah

Online Dating

Borak Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Borak Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Borak Shaylah, Afghanistan