Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Rah-e Qol

Map of Shaylah-ye Rah-e Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Raqol,Sela-i-Ṟāqōl,Shaylah-ye Rah-e Qol,Shaylah-ye Rāh-e Qōl,Shelah-ye Raqul,Shēlah-ye Ṟāqūl,شیلۀ راه قول, Shaylah-ye Rāh-e Qōl

Shaylah-ye Rah-e Qol

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Rah-e Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Rāh-e Qōl. See Shaylah-ye Rah-e Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Rāh-e Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Rah-e Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Rah-e Qol
Places near Shaylah-ye Rah-e Qol

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Rah-e Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Rah-e Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Rah-e Qol, Afghanistan