-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shughlah-ye Dalah

Map of Shughlah-ye Dalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shoghlah-ye Dalah,Shoghlah-ye Ḏālah,Shughlah-ye Dalah,Shughlah-ye Dālah,Sughla-i-Dala,Sughla-i-Ḏāla,شغلۀ داله, Shughlah-ye Dālah

Shughlah-ye Dalah

Welcome to the Shughlah-ye Dalah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shughlah-ye Dālah. See Shughlah-ye Dalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shughlah-ye Dālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shughlah-ye Dalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53466/67.45939
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Shughlah-ye Dalah
  •  
Places near Shughlah-ye Dalah

Online Dating

Shughlah-ye Dalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shughlah-ye Dalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shughlah-ye Dalah, Afghanistan