Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tutam Ghar

Map of Tutam Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Towtam Ghar,Tutam Ghar,Tūtam Ghar,Tūtam Ghaṟ,توتم غر, Tūtam Ghar

Tutam Ghar

Welcome to the Tutam Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūtam Ghar. See Tutam Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūtam Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tutam Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3765 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:44
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tutam Ghar
Places near Tutam Ghar

Online Dating

Tutam Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tutam Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tutam Ghar, Afghanistan