-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wakil-Qadir

Map of Wakil-Qadir Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vakil Qader,Vakīl Qāder,Wakil-Qadir,Wakil-qader,Wakil-qāḏeṟ,Wakīl-Qādir,وکیل قادر, Wakīl-Qādir

Wakil-Qadir

Welcome to the Wakil-Qadir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wakīl-Qādir. See Wakil-Qadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wakīl-Qādir area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wakil-Qadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59042/67.34654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Wakil-Qadir
  •  
Places near Wakil-Qadir

Online Dating

Wakil-Qadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wakil-Qadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wakil-Qadir, Afghanistan