-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mir `Ata Kala

Map of Mir `Ata Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir `Ata Kala,Miṟ ‘Aṯā Kalā,Mīr ‘Aţā Kalā,میر عطا کلا, Mīr ‘Aţā Kalā

Mir `Ata Kala

Welcome to the Mir `Ata Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr ‘Aţā Kalā. See Mir `Ata Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr ‘Aţā Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mir `Ata Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59305/67.29516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Mir `Ata Kala
  •  
Places near Mir `Ata Kala
Mīr ‘Aţā Kalā (0 km) Bādī Khēl (0.8 km) Mūsar Khēl (1.3 km) Murwārī (1.5 km) Shīn Wêrsêk (1.5 km) Nūrakī (1.9 km) Wardagay (2.2 km) Shahzādah (3.3 km) Bābā Walī (3.8 km) Wakīl-Qādir (4.8 km) Adīn Khēl (5.1 km) Ḏungah (5.2 km) Saṟay (5.3 km) Sar-e Qōl (5.8 km) Qandahārī (7.5 km) Ḩamzah (7.5 km) Gunbadah (8.1 km) Azragī (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Mir `Ata Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir `Ata Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir `Ata Kala, Afghanistan