-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shin Wersek

Map of Shin Wersek Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Wersek,Shīn Weṟsek,Shīn Wêrsêk,Sin Wersek,Sīn Weṟsek,شین ورسک, Shīn Wêrsêk

Shin Wersek

Welcome to the Shin Wersek google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Wêrsêk. See Shin Wersek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Wêrsêk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shin Wersek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58032/67.29052
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Shin Wersek
  •  
Places near Shin Wersek
Shīn Wêrsêk (0 km) Bādī Khēl (0.7 km) Wardagay (0.8 km) Mīr ‘Aţā Kalā (1.5 km) Nūrakī (2 km) Mūsar Khēl (2.7 km) Murwārī (2.9 km) Shahzādah (3.5 km) Adīn Khēl (3.7 km) Bābā Walī (5.2 km) Wakīl-Qādir (5.3 km) Ḏungah (5.8 km) Saṟay (5.9 km) Qandahārī (6 km) Ḩamzah (6.1 km) Gunbadah (6.8 km) Sar-e Qōl (6.9 km) Azragī (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Shin Wersek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Wersek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Wersek, Afghanistan