Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah Qurghan Ghundey

Map of Shah Qurghan Ghundey Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahqurghan Ghar,Shah Qurghan Ghundey,Shahgurghan Ghundey,Shahqurghan Ghar,Shāh Qurghān Ghunḏêy,Shāhqurghān Ghar,Sāhquṟghān Ghaṟ,S̲h̲āḩgurghān Ghunḏêy,شاه قرغان غنډۍ,ښاح گرغان غنډۍ, Shāh Qurghān Ghunḏêy

Shah Qurghan Ghundey

Welcome to the Shah Qurghan Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Qurghān Ghunḏêy. See Shah Qurghan Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Qurghān Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah Qurghan Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2756 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shah Qurghan Ghundey
Places near Shah Qurghan Ghundey

Online Dating

Shah Qurghan Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Qurghan Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Qurghan Ghundey, Afghanistan