-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dasht-e Ba'i

Map of Dasht-e Ba'i Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ba`i Dasht-e,Ba`i Daste,Bā‘i Ḏaste,Bā‘ī Dasht-e,Dasht-e Ba'i,Dasht-e Bā’ī,دشت بائی, Dasht-e Bā’ī

Dasht-e Ba'i

Welcome to the Dasht-e Ba'i google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Bā’ī. See Dasht-e Ba'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Bā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Ba'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54985/67.24832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Ba'i
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Ba'i

Online Dating

Dasht-e Ba'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Ba'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Ba'i, Afghanistan