-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Towaylah

Map of Towaylah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tavileh,Tavīleh,Tawela,Tawēla,Towaylah,Ţowaylah,طویله, Ţowaylah

Towaylah

Welcome to the Towaylah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţowaylah. See Towaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţowaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Towaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54768/67.22987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Towaylah
  •  
Places near Towaylah

Online Dating

Towaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Towaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towaylah, Afghanistan