Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Azragi

Map of Azragi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azragi,Azragī,Azṟagī,ازرگی, Azragī


Welcome to the Azragi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Azragī. See Azragi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Azragī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Azragi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Azragi
Places near Azragi

Online Dating

Azragi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Azragi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azragi, Afghanistan