Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wuleswali Ajristan

Map of Wuleswali Ajristan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Olowswali Ajrestan,Olowswalī Ajrestān,Oluswali Ajrestan,Olūswalī Ajrestān,Wuleswali Ajristan,Wulêswālī Ajristān,ولسوالی اجرستان, Wulêswālī Ajristān

Wuleswali Ajristan

Welcome to the Wuleswali Ajristan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulêswālī Ajristān. See Wuleswali Ajristan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulêswālī Ajristān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wuleswali Ajristan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:59
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Wuleswali Ajristan
Places near Wuleswali Ajristan

Online Dating

Wuleswali Ajristan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wuleswali Ajristan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuleswali Ajristan, Afghanistan