-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Srah Tsahan

Map of Srah Tsahan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Srah Tsahan,Srah Tsāhān,Sreh Cahan,Sreh Tsahan,Sṟeh Cāhān,Sṟeh Tsāhān,سره څاهان, Srah Tsāhān

Srah Tsahan

Welcome to the Srah Tsahan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Tsāhān. See Srah Tsahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Tsāhān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Srah Tsahan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56603/67.14203
  • Altitude: 3096 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:20
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Srah Tsahan
  •  
Places near Srah Tsahan

Online Dating

Srah Tsahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Tsahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Tsahan, Afghanistan