-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Du Sang

Map of Sar-e Du Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Dosang,Sar-e Du Sang,Sar-e Dū Sang,سر دو سنگ, Sar-e Dū Sang

Sar-e Du Sang

Welcome to the Sar-e Du Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Dū Sang. See Sar-e Du Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Dū Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Du Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5417/67.15456
  • Altitude: 2732 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sar-e Du Sang
  •  
Places near Sar-e Du Sang

Online Dating

Sar-e Du Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Du Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Du Sang, Afghanistan