-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pay Du Sang

Map of Pay Du Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Dosang,Pay Du Sang,Pāy Dosang,Pāy Dū Sang,پای دو سنگ, Pāy Dū Sang

Pay Du Sang

Welcome to the Pay Du Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Dū Sang. See Pay Du Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Dū Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pay Du Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52568/67.17104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:36
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Pay Du Sang
  •  
Places near Pay Du Sang
Ajrestān (2.6 km) Wulêswālī Ajristān (2.7 km) Qalandar Khēl (2.8 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (3.1 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (3.3 km) Sangar (4.1 km) Azragī (4.5 km) Qalandar Khēl (4.6 km) Khushkābah (5.4 km) Sūr Wêrsêk (5.4 km) Khidīr-e Bālā (6.1 km) Gunbadah (6.2 km) Bīrkah (6.7 km) Daybīrkah (7.4 km) Khidīr-e Pā’īn (7.7 km) Bīrkah (7.9 km) Sar-e Birkah (9.1 km) Adīn Khēl (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Pay Du Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Du Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Du Sang, Afghanistan