-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ajrestan North Airfield

Map of Ajrestan North Airfield Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ajrestān North Airfield

Ajrestan North Airfield

Welcome to the Ajrestan North Airfield google satellite map! This airfield is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ajrestān North Airfield. See Ajrestan North Airfield photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ajrestān North Airfield area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ajrestan North Airfield
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: airfield
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50851/67.16318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Ajrestan North Airfield
  •  
Places near Ajrestan North Airfield

Online Dating

Ajrestan North Airfield Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ajrestan North Airfield, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ajrestan North Airfield, Afghanistan