-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Hamzah

Map of Hamzah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hamza,Hamzah,Hamzeh,H̱amza,حمزه,Ḩamzah,Ḩamzeh, Ḩamzah

Hamzah

Welcome to the Hamzah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩamzah. See Hamzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩamzah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Hamzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52543/67.29959
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Hamzah
  •  
Places near Hamzah

Online Dating

Hamzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hamzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hamzah, Afghanistan