Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Payinde Chambar

Map of De Payinde Chambar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Payandeh Chambar,De Payende Cambar,De Payinde Chambar,De Pāyandeh Chambar,Dê Pāyindē Chambar,Payindachambar,د پایندې چمبر,Ḏe Pāyenḏē Cambaṟ, Dê Pāyindē Chambar

De Payinde Chambar

Welcome to the De Payinde Chambar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pāyindē Chambar. See De Payinde Chambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pāyindē Chambar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Payinde Chambar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near De Payinde Chambar
Places near De Payinde Chambar

Online Dating

De Payinde Chambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Payinde Chambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Payinde Chambar, Afghanistan