Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shukur Kelay

Map of Shukur Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shokowr Kalay,Shukur Kelay,Shukurkalay,Shukūr Kêlay,Sokur Kalay,Sokūṟ Kalay,شکور کلی, Shukūr Kêlay

Shukur Kelay

Welcome to the Shukur Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shukūr Kêlay. See Shukur Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shukūr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shukur Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shukur Kelay
Places near Shukur Kelay

Online Dating

Shukur Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shukur Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shukur Kelay, Afghanistan