-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Babari

Map of Babari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babari,Babarī,ببری, Babarī

Babari

Welcome to the Babari google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Babarī. See Babari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Babarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Babari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49134/67.70007
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Babari
  •  
Places near Babari

Online Dating

Babari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babari, Afghanistan