Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ashalah

Map of Ashalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asalla,Ashalah,Ashalla,Ashallah,Ašalla,اشله, Ashalah


Welcome to the Ashalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashalah. See Ashalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ashalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Ashalah
Places near Ashalah

Online Dating

Ashalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ashalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashalah, Afghanistan