-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Babul Kelay

Map of Babul Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babol Kalay,Babul Kalay,Babul Kelay,Bābol Kalay,Bābul Kalay,Bābul Kêlay,بابل کلی, Bābul Kêlay

Babul Kelay

Welcome to the Babul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābul Kêlay. See Babul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Babul Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44004/67.74922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Babul Kelay
  •  
Places near Babul Kelay
Bābul Kêlay (0 km) Talkhānī (1.5 km) Kānakē (2 km) Sūr (3.6 km) Lōy Babrī (3.8 km) Khushkhali (4.2 km) Kuchnay Babrī (4.7 km) Jamāl Khēl (5.4 km) Biland (5.5 km) Ashalah (5.5 km) Ḩasan Khēl (5.9 km) Shakarīn (6.4 km) Zāṟah (6.6 km) Jabār Kalā (7.5 km) Nāngah (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Babul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babul Kelay, Afghanistan