-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shabih Khel Karez

Map of Shabih Khel Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Shabikhkheyl',Kyariz Shabikhkheyl’,Sabehkhel Karez,Sabehkhēl Kāṟēz,Shabeh Kheyl Kariz,Shabeh Kheyl Kārīz,Shabih Khel Karez,Shabih Khēl Kārēz,شبه خېل کارېز, Shabih Khēl Kārēz

Shabih Khel Karez

Welcome to the Shabih Khel Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shabih Khēl Kārēz. See Shabih Khel Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shabih Khēl Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shabih Khel Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44453/67.76943
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Shabih Khel Karez
  •  
Places near Shabih Khel Karez

Online Dating

Shabih Khel Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabih Khel Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabih Khel Karez, Afghanistan