Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuchnay Babri

Map of Kuchnay Babri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Babri,Kuchnay Babrī,Kucnay Babri,Kucnay Babṟi,کچنی ببری, Kuchnay Babrī

Kuchnay Babri

Welcome to the Kuchnay Babri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Babrī. See Kuchnay Babri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Babrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuchnay Babri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Babri
Places near Kuchnay Babri

Online Dating

Kuchnay Babri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Babri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Babri, Afghanistan