-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Liwaney

Map of Liwaney Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lewaney,Lewāney,Liwaney,Liwānêy,Obo Livanay,لوانۍ, Liwānêy

Liwaney

Welcome to the Liwaney google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Liwānêy. See Liwaney photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Liwānêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Liwaney
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45652/67.79584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Liwaney
  •  
Places near Liwaney

Online Dating

Liwaney Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Liwaney, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Liwaney, Afghanistan