-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jamal Khel Karez

Map of Jamal Khel Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jamal Khel Karez,Jamal Kheyl Kariz,Jamalkhel Karez,Jamāl Kheyl Kārīz,Jamāl Khēl Kārēz,Jamālkhēl Kāṟēz,Kyariz Dzhamal'kheyl',Kyariz Dzhamal’kheyl’,جمال خېل کارېز, Jamāl Khēl Kārēz

Jamal Khel Karez

Welcome to the Jamal Khel Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamāl Khēl Kārēz. See Jamal Khel Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamāl Khēl Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jamal Khel Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46148/67.76591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Jamal Khel Karez
  •  
Places near Jamal Khel Karez

Online Dating

Jamal Khel Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamal Khel Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamal Khel Karez, Afghanistan