Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghazi Nikeh

Map of Ghazi Nikeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghazi Nikeh,Ghāzī Nīkêh,Ghāzī Nīkēh,Obo Gazinika,غازی نیکه, Ghāzī Nīkêh

Ghazi Nikeh

Welcome to the Ghazi Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāzī Nīkêh. See Ghazi Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāzī Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghazi Nikeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Ghazi Nikeh
Places near Ghazi Nikeh

Online Dating

Ghazi Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghazi Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghazi Nikeh, Afghanistan