-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Hasan Khel Karez

Map of Hasan Khel Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Khel Karez,Hasan Kheyl Kariz,Hasankhel Karez,Hasankhēl Kāṟēz,Kyariz Khasankheyl',Kyariz Khasankheyl’,حسن خېل کارېز,Ḩasan Kheyl Kārīz,Ḩasan Khēl Kārēz, Ḩasan Khēl Kārēz

Hasan Khel Karez

Welcome to the Hasan Khel Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Khēl Kārēz. See Hasan Khel Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Khēl Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hasan Khel Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47179/67.77269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Hasan Khel Karez
  •  
Places near Hasan Khel Karez

Online Dating

Hasan Khel Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasan Khel Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Khel Karez, Afghanistan