-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ahmadgul Samadgul

Map of Ahmadgul Samadgul Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmadgol Samadgol,Ahmadgul Samadgul,Aḩmadgol Şamadgol,Aḩmadgul Şamadgul,Aẖmaḏgul Samaḏgul,Obo Akhmadgul'-Samadgul',Obo Akhmadgul’-Samadgul’,احمدگل صمدگل, Aḩmadgul Şamadgul

Ahmadgul Samadgul

Welcome to the Ahmadgul Samadgul google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḩmadgul Şamadgul. See Ahmadgul Samadgul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḩmadgul Şamadgul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ahmadgul Samadgul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46198/67.80126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Ahmadgul Samadgul
  •  
Places near Ahmadgul Samadgul

Online Dating

Ahmadgul Samadgul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahmadgul Samadgul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahmadgul Samadgul, Afghanistan