-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zarah

Map of Zarah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zara,Zarah,Zāra,Zārah,Zāṟah,زاړه, Zāṟah

Zarah

Welcome to the Zarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāṟah. See Zarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4614/67.81528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:27
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Zarah
  •  
Places near Zarah
Zāṟah (0 km) Shakarīn (1.2 km) Jamāl Khēl (1.4 km) Ḩasan Khēl (1.4 km) Kuchnay Babrī (2 km) Nāngah (2.1 km) Lōy Babrī (2.9 km) Karowuddīn (3.3 km) Sūr (4.6 km) Ghizgay (4.7 km) Manşūr (5.5 km) Khushkhali (5.8 km) Jabār Kalā (6.5 km) Bābul Kêlay (6.6 km) Gāṟah (6.8 km) Kānakē (7.6 km) Talkhānī (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Zarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarah, Afghanistan