Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spin Khoray Karez

Map of Spin Khoray Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Spinkharay,Spin Khoray Karez,Spin Khuray Kariz,Spīn Khōray Kāṟēz,Spīn Khōṟay Kārēz,Spīn Khūṟay Kārīz,سپین خوړۍ کارېز, Spīn Khōṟay Kārēz

Spin Khoray Karez

Welcome to the Spin Khoray Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Khōṟay Kārēz. See Spin Khoray Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Khōṟay Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spin Khoray Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Spin Khoray Karez
Places near Spin Khoray Karez

Online Dating

Spin Khoray Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Khoray Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Khoray Karez, Afghanistan