-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Hasan Khel Mandeh

Map of Hasan Khel Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Khel Mandeh,Hasan Kheyl Mandah,Hasankhel Mandeh,Hasankhēl Mānḏeh,Khasankheyl'mandekh,Khasankheyl’mandekh,حسن خېل مانده,Ḩasan Kheyl Māndah,Ḩasan Khēl Māndêh, Ḩasan Khēl Māndêh

Hasan Khel Mandeh

Welcome to the Hasan Khel Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Khēl Māndêh. See Hasan Khel Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Khēl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hasan Khel Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4529/67.84661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Hasan Khel Mandeh
  •  
Places near Hasan Khel Mandeh

Online Dating

Hasan Khel Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasan Khel Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Khel Mandeh, Afghanistan