-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nangah Mandeh

Map of Nangah Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nanga Mandeh,Nangah Mandah,Nangah Mandeh,Nangamandekh,Nānga Mānḏeh,Nāngah Māndah,Nāngah Māndêh,نانگه مانده, Nāngah Māndêh

Nangah Mandeh

Welcome to the Nangah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāngah Māndêh. See Nangah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāngah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nangah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47976/67.85516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Nangah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Nangah Mandeh

Online Dating

Nangah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nangah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nangah Mandeh, Afghanistan