Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karowuddin Mandeh

Map of Karowuddin Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karavaddinmandekh,Karaw od Din Mandah,Karaw od Dīn Māndah,Karawaddin Mandeh,Karowuddin Mandeh,Karowuddīn Māndêh,Kaṟawaḏḏīn Mānḏeh,کروالدین مانده, Karowuddīn Māndêh

Karowuddin Mandeh

Welcome to the Karowuddin Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karowuddīn Māndêh. See Karowuddin Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karowuddīn Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karowuddin Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Karowuddin Mandeh
Places near Karowuddin Mandeh

Online Dating

Karowuddin Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karowuddin Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karowuddin Mandeh, Afghanistan