Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ustaza Gara

Map of Ustaza Gara Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ustaza Gara,Ustazeh Dagar,Ustazeh Ghara,Ustazeh Ghareh,Ustāzeh Dagaṟ,Ustāzeh Ghāra,Ustāzeh Ghāṟeh, Ustaza Gara

Ustaza Gara

Welcome to the Ustaza Gara google satellite map! This wetland is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ustaza Gara. See Ustaza Gara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ustaza Gara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ustaza Gara
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: wetland
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ustaza Gara
Places near Ustaza Gara

Online Dating

Ustaza Gara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ustaza Gara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ustaza Gara, Afghanistan