-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ustazeh Ghundey

Map of Ustazeh Ghundey Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Ghundey,Lōy Ghunḏey,Lōy Ghunḏêy,Ostrov Ustazagunday,Ustazeh Ghundey,Ustāzeh Ghūnḏey,Ustāzêh Ghunḏêy,استازه غنډۍ,لوی غنډۍ, Ustāzêh Ghunḏêy

Ustazeh Ghundey

Welcome to the Ustazeh Ghundey google satellite map! This island is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ustāzêh Ghunḏêy. See Ustazeh Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ustāzêh Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ustazeh Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: island
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43159/67.96417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Ustazeh Ghundey
  •  
Places near Ustazeh Ghundey

Online Dating

Ustazeh Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ustazeh Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ustazeh Ghundey, Afghanistan