-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuchnay Ghundey

Map of Kuchnay Ghundey Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Ghundey,Kuchnay Ghunḏêy,Kuchnay Ghūnḏey,Kucnay Ghundey,Kucnay Ghunḏey,Mys Kuchnay Gunday,کچنی غنډۍ, Kuchnay Ghunḏêy

Kuchnay Ghundey

Welcome to the Kuchnay Ghundey google satellite map! This point is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Ghunḏêy. See Kuchnay Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuchnay Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: point
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42124/67.95002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Ghundey
  •  
Places near Kuchnay Ghundey
Gājiyān (7.1 km) Dê Muḩammad ‘Azīz Khān Kalā (7.4 km) Jalō Khēl (8.7 km) Ākhūnd Şāḩib Kêlay (9 km) Khānō Khēl (9.7 km) Kalay (9.9 km) Tōr Kūtsī (10.4 km) Bahrām Shāh Khēl (10.7 km) Malik Dīn (10.9 km) Bakūl (11 km) Maktak (11.2 km) Shēr Khēl (12.5 km) Kālō Khēl (12.5 km) Nāwah (12.6 km) Şāliḩ Gul (13 km) Wulī Khēl (13 km) Zāṟah (13.4 km) Ikhtiyār Khēl (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Kuchnay Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuchnay Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Ghundey, Afghanistan