Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spin Khwaley Karez

Map of Spin Khwaley Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Spinkhalay,Spin Khwalay Karez,Spin Khwalay Kariz,Spin Khwaley Karez,Spīn Khwalay Kārīz,Spīn Khwalay Kāṟēz,Spīn Khwalêy Kārēz,سپین خولۍ کارېز, Spīn Khwalêy Kārēz

Spin Khwaley Karez

Welcome to the Spin Khwaley Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Khwalêy Kārēz. See Spin Khwaley Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Khwalêy Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spin Khwaley Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Spin Khwaley Karez
Places near Spin Khwaley Karez

Online Dating

Spin Khwaley Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Khwaley Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Khwaley Karez, Afghanistan