-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zarah Kala

Map of Zarah Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Zarakala,Zara Kala,Zarah Kala,Zāra Kalā,Zārah Kalā,Zāṟah Kalā,زاړه کلا, Zāṟah Kalā

Zarah Kala

Welcome to the Zarah Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāṟah Kalā. See Zarah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāṟah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zarah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35842/67.96366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Zarah Kala
  •  
Places near Zarah Kala
Dê Muḩammad ‘Azīz Khān Kalā (0.4 km) Ākhūnd Şāḩib Kêlay (1.9 km) Jalō Khēl (2.6 km) Khānō Khēl (2.6 km) Gājiyān (3.2 km) Kalay (3.4 km) Tōr Kūtsī (5 km) Wulī Khēl (6 km) Bahrām Shāh Khēl (6.1 km) Ikhtiyār Khēl (6.7 km) Şāliḩ Gul (7.3 km) Shēr Khēl (7.5 km) Karōjay (7.7 km) Nāwah (8.3 km) Bakūl (10.1 km) Khwājah Khēl (10.7 km) Chīnah (11.4 km) Maktak (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Zarah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarah Kala, Afghanistan