-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Muhammad Sarwar Khan Zarah Kala

Map of De Muhammad Sarwar Khan Zarah Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mohammad Sarvar Khan Zarah Kala,De Mohammad Sarwar Khan Zara Kala,De Moḩammad Sarvar Khān Zārah Kalā,De Muhammad Sarwar Khan Zarah Kala,Dê Muḩammad Sarwar Khān Zārah Kalā,Razvaliny Mukhammed-Sarvarkhanzara-Kala,د محمد سرور خان زاره کلا,Ḏe Mohammaḏ Saṟwaṟ Khān Zāṟa Kalā, Dê Muḩammad Sarwar Khān Zārah Kalā

De Muhammad Sarwar Khan Zarah Kala

Welcome to the De Muhammad Sarwar Khan Zarah Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Muḩammad Sarwar Khān Zārah Kalā. See De Muhammad Sarwar Khan Zarah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Muḩammad Sarwar Khān Zārah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Muhammad Sarwar Khan Zarah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3582/67.95655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near De Muhammad Sarwar Khan Zarah Kala
  •  
Places near De Muhammad Sarwar Khan Zarah Kala

Online Dating

De Muhammad Sarwar Khan Zarah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Muhammad Sarwar Khan Zarah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Muhammad Sarwar Khan Zarah Kala, Afghanistan