-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Muhammad Sarwar Noway Kala

Map of De Muhammad Sarwar Noway Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mohammad Sarvar Khan Naway Kala,De Mohammad Sarwar Khan Naway Kala,De Moḩammad Sarvar Khān Naway Kalā,De Muhammad Sarwar Noway Kala,Dê Muḩammad Sarwar Noway Kalā,Razvaliny Mukhammed-Sarvarnavay-Kala,د محمد سرورنوی کلا,Ḏe Mohammaḏ Saṟwaṟ Khān Naway Kalā, Dê Muḩammad Sarwar Noway Kalā

De Muhammad Sarwar Noway Kala

Welcome to the De Muhammad Sarwar Noway Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Muḩammad Sarwar Noway Kalā. See De Muhammad Sarwar Noway Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Muḩammad Sarwar Noway Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Muhammad Sarwar Noway Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34846/67.93444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near De Muhammad Sarwar Noway Kala
  •  
Places near De Muhammad Sarwar Noway Kala

Online Dating

De Muhammad Sarwar Noway Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Muhammad Sarwar Noway Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Muhammad Sarwar Noway Kala, Afghanistan