-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jalo Khel

Map of Jalo Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalokheyl',Dzhalokheyl’,Jalo Khel,Jalō Khēl,Jelow Kheyl,جلو خېل, Jalō Khēl

Jalo Khel

Welcome to the Jalo Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalō Khēl. See Jalo Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jalo Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34256/67.94318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Jalo Khel
  •  
Places near Jalo Khel

Online Dating

Jalo Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jalo Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalo Khel, Afghanistan