Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Janan Akhund Zadah

Map of Janan Akhund Zadah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Janan Akhund Zadah,Janan Akhvond Zadah,Jānān Ākhunḏ Zāḏah,Jānān Ākhvond Zādah,Jānān Ākhūnd Zādah,Obo Dzhanan-Akhundzady,جانان آخوند زاده, Jānān Ākhūnd Zādah

Janan Akhund Zadah

Welcome to the Janan Akhund Zadah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jānān Ākhūnd Zādah. See Janan Akhund Zadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jānān Ākhūnd Zādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Janan Akhund Zadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:55
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Janan Akhund Zadah
Places near Janan Akhund Zadah

Online Dating

Janan Akhund Zadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Janan Akhund Zadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Janan Akhund Zadah, Afghanistan