Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ikhtiyar Khelo Mandeh

Map of Ikhtiyar Khelo Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ekhtiar Kheylo Mandah,Ekhtyarkhelo Mandeh,Ekhtyāṟkhēlo Mānḏeh,Ekhtīār Kheylo Māndah,Ikhtiarkheyl'-Mandekh,Ikhtiarkheyl’-Mandekh,Ikhtiyar Khelo Mandeh,Ikhtiyār Khēlō Māndêh,اختیار خېلو مانده, Ikhtiyār Khēlō Māndêh

Ikhtiyar Khelo Mandeh

Welcome to the Ikhtiyar Khelo Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ikhtiyār Khēlō Māndêh. See Ikhtiyar Khelo Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ikhtiyār Khēlō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ikhtiyar Khelo Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ikhtiyar Khelo Mandeh
Places near Ikhtiyar Khelo Mandeh

Online Dating

Ikhtiyar Khelo Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ikhtiyar Khelo Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ikhtiyar Khelo Mandeh, Afghanistan