-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Salih Gul

Map of Salih Gul Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salehgol,Salehgul,Salekhgul',Salekhgul’,Salih Gul,Sāleẖgul,Şāleḩgol,Şāliḩ Gul,صالح گل, Şāliḩ Gul

Salih Gul

Welcome to the Salih Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāliḩ Gul. See Salih Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāliḩ Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Salih Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30811/67.91429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:15
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Salih Gul
  •  
Places near Salih Gul
Şāliḩ Gul (0 km) Shēr Khēl (1.5 km) Bahrām Shāh Khēl (2.7 km) Nāwah (3 km) Kalay (4 km) Jalō Khēl (4.7 km) Kamīs Khēl (4.7 km) Wulī Khēl (5.3 km) Karōjay (5.4 km) Chīnah (5.6 km) Khwājah Khēl (5.8 km) Ākhūnd Şāḩib Kêlay (6.3 km) Khānō Khēl (6.3 km) Ikhtiyār Khēl (6.4 km) Muḩammad Khēl (6.4 km) Anḏah (6.5 km) Gūranḏ (6.9 km) Dê Muḩammad ‘Azīz Khān Kalā (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Salih Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salih Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salih Gul, Afghanistan